Fiber Patch Cord 15M SC/SC SC/APC-SC/APC SM 9/125 LSZH 3.0mm simplex

Fiber Patch Cord 15M SC/SC SC/APC-SC/APC SM 9/125 LSZH 3.0mm simplex

Description

Online Order NowWhatsapp Order

Fiber Patch Cord 15M SC/SC SC/APC-SC/APC SM 9/125 LSZH 3.0mm simplex

Additional information

Weight 1 kg
Dimensions 15 × 15 × 15 cm
Scroll to top