Single Mode Opt Module /Dual Uni-Directional Fiber,155/125Mbps,1310nm,30Km,LC connector DDM S-1,1/IR

Single Mode Opt Module /Dual Uni-Directional Fiber,155/125Mbps,1310nm,30Km,LC connector DDM S-1,1/IR

Description

Online Order NowWhatsapp Order

Single Mode Opt Module /Dual Uni-Directional Fiber,155/125Mbps,1310nm,30Km,LC connector DDM S-1,1/IR

Additional information

Weight 1 kg
Dimensions 15 × 15 × 15 cm
Scroll to top