DEM-311GT 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (Multimode 850nm) – 550m

DEM-311GT 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (Multimode 850nm) – 550m DEM-311GT Accessories 790069248153

Description

OrderNow

DEM-311GT 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (Multimode 850nm) – 550m

Additional information

Weight 1 kg
Dimensions 15 × 15 × 15 cm
Scroll to top